Version 2 (09/05/18)

Pos Nr   Nom Prénom Annee Pays Temps Tkm Moy. Cat Rank Localité
1. 2   MESQUITA RALPH 1991 BEL 4:49:52 4:46 12,59 SEN 1 ETTERBEEK
2. 3   PIERARD MICHEL 1970 BEL 5:24:11 5:20 11,25 VET 1 CHASTRE
3. 9   REGAERT DONAT 1987 BEL 5:52:37 5:48 10,35 SEN 2 NAMUR
4. 91   MANSSENS CHRISTOPHE 1986 BEL 5:54:30 5:50 10,29 SEN 3 BOUSVAL
5. 39   GUNST WOUTER 1989 BEL 5:57:22 5:53 10,21 SEN 4 SINT-AMANDSBERG
6. 55   MEIRENS GEERT 1979 BEL 5:59:16 5:55 10,15 SEN 5 ANVERS
7. 5   VAN DER VEKEN PASCAL 1966 BEL 6:04:54 6:00 10,00 VET 2 GRAND-LEEZ
8. 1   KEUPPENS BENNY 1977 BEL 6:15:08 6:10 9,72 VET 3 BEERSE
9. 79   VANDAELE BERT 1985 BEL 6:21:11 6:16 9,57 SEN 6 HEULE
10. 7   GERMEYS FILIP 1973 BEL 6:21:18 6:16 9,57 VET 4 LEUVEN
11. 59   MURILLO HENRY 1982 BEL 6:22:02 6:17 9,55 SEN 7 SART DAMES AVELINES
12. 10   LUCAS ROMUALD 1973 BEL 6:23:42 6:19 9,51 VET 5 THIEUSIES
13. 72   SOLJAGA NIKOLA 1974 NED 6:26:50 6:22 9,43 VET 6 BUSSUM
14. 28   DELATTRE LOUIS 1998 BEL 6:27:01 6:22 9,43 SEN 8 ROISIN
15. 66   RIGUELLE FRANÇOIS 1981 BEL 6:37:45 6:33 9,17 SEN 9 LIGNY
16. 47   LAPAIGE FRÉDÉRIC 1971 BEL 6:41:43 6:36 9,08 VET 7 UCCLE
17. 4   MULLER JAN 1964 NED 6:44:31 6:39 9,02 VET 8 J SPRUNDEL
18. 34   FÉLIX CHRISTOPHE  1978 BEL 6:46:53 6:42 8,97 SEN 10 NIVELLES
19. 84   VERBRUGGEN XAVIER 1963 BEL 6:47:34 6:42 8,95 VET 9 ZULTE
20. 65   OLIEMAN ALEXANDER 1970 NED 6:56:33 6:51 8,76 VET 10 GOUDA
21. 31   DEVOLDRE DIRK 1960 BEL 6:59:27 6:54 8,70 VET 11 GENT
22. 25   DEBAY BLAISE 1977 BEL 7:01:25 6:56 8,66 VET 12 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
23. 77   VAN TUIJCOM BENJAMIN 1990 BEL 7:01:40 6:56 8,65 SEN 11 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
24. 27   DEKOKELAIRE  THIERRY 1962 FRA 7:03:12 6:58 8,62 VET 13 VERLINGHEM NORD
25. 63   POINTU NORBERT 1975 FRA 7:05:58 7:00 8,56 VET 14 GENNEVILLIERS
26. 92   RAVYTS ALAIN 1963 BEL 7:14:46 7:09 8,39 VET 15 BRUXELLES
27. 85   VERCAIGNE BOB 1965 FRA 7:19:33 7:14 8,30 VET 16 TOURCOING
28. 21   COOREMANS KLAAS 1973 BEL 7:26:13 7:20 8,18 VET 17 OUD-TURNHOUT
29. 18   BOUVERET NICOLAS 1982 BEL 7:26:24 7:21 8,17 SEN 12 BOUSVAL
30. 50   LECOMTE OLIVIER 1985 BEL 7:30:32 7:25 8,10 SEN 13 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
31. 80   VANDERHAEGEN SAMUELL 1978 BEL 7:31:35 7:26 8,08 VET 18 GENAPPE
32. 74   TERNOY ALAIN 1973 FRA 7:32:58 7:27 8,05 VET 19 BAILLEUL
33. 52   LEROY THEO 1956 BEL 7:36:46 7:31 7,99 VET 20 BEVERST
34. 35 F FERGUSON CLAIRE 1982 BEL 7:42:01 7:36 7,90 DAM 1 BRUSSELS
34. 38 F GÖRLICH MARTINA 1989 GER 7:42:01 7:36 7,90 DAM 1 NIDEGGEN
36. 23   DAUTRIVE VINCENT 1988 BEL 7:44:31 7:38 7,85 SEN 14 BIOUL
37. 82   VANDEVOORDE XAVIER 1973 BEL 7:51:25 7:45 7,74 VET 21 BOUSSU-LEZ-WALCOURT
38. 71   SNOEKS JOS 1961 BEL 7:52:29 7:46 7,72 VET 22 EKSEL
39. 40   HAMMER BRYAN 1974 USA 7:54:05 7:48 7,69 VET 23 BOUSVAL
40. 46   LAGASSE ANTOINE 1991 BEL 8:07:44 8:01 7,48 SEN 15 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
41. 70   SCHROTH ANDREAS 1970 GER 8:11:01 8:05 7,43 VET 24 WUPPERTAL
42. 54   MARTIN GUY 1960 BEL 8:15:46 8:09 7,36 VET 25 PERUWELZ
43. 49   LEBRUN EMMANUEL 1968 BEL 8:20:12 8:14 7,29 VET 26 ARBRE
44. 68 F SAUREN DÉSIRÉE  1975 GER 8:24:33 8:18 7,23 AIN 1 DÜREN
45. 43   IBRON ALEXANDER 1970 GER 8:24:40 8:18 7,23 VET 27 DÜREN
46. 60   NIEHENKE BJÖRN 1987 GER 8:24:43 8:18 7,23 SEN 16 KARLSRUHE
47. 16   BERTHET ALAIN 1958 BEL 8:37:11 8:30 7,05 VET 28 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
48. 73   STECKEL MANFRED 1955 GER 8:41:44 8:35 6,99 VET 29 KÖLN
49. 32   DUMONT DE CHASSART WAUTHIER 1963 BEL 8:44:07 8:37 6,96 VET 30 SINT-TRUIDEN
50. 33   DUMONT DE CHASSART ALBAN 1995 BEL 8:44:07 8:37 6,96 VET 31 SINT-TRUIDEN
51. 13   APTE SUNEEL 1962 USA 8:48:59 8:42 6,90 VET 32 SHAKER HEIGHTS
52. 15   BELMANS JAN 1974 BEL 8:49:02 8:42 6,90 VET 33 KESSEL-LO
53. 57   MOOIJ PETER 1966 NED 8:55:20 8:48 6,81 VET 34 NV IJMUIDEN
54. 20   COOLEN HANS 1969 BEL 9:06:10 8:59 6,68 VET 35 LOMMEL
55. 17   BOURGARD GREGORY 1984 BEL 9:36:00 9:28 6,33 VET 36 VERVIERS
56. 48   LAUVERGNE VINCENT 1976 FRA 9:39:47 9:32 6,29 VET 37 DIJON
57. 44   JANDRAIN DIMITRI 1976 BEL 9:39:50 9:32 6,29 VET 38 NIL-SAINT-VINCENT
58. 41 F HELLEPUTTE BENEDICTE 1969 BEL 10:39:00 10:31 5,71 VET 39  
59. 90 F JANSEN KIM 1980 BEL 10:56:35 10:48 5,56 VET 40 BRECHT
DNF 6   PANDELAERS ADRIAAN 1971 NED       VET   GOUDA
DNF 8   SIPS JAN 1981 BEL       SEN   BRUSSELS
DNF 22   CRIVITS WANNES 1991 BEL       SEN   GENT
DNF 24   DE SMEDT JAN 1962 BEL       VET   TREMELO-NINDE
DNF 29   DENIS STEF 1983 BEL       SEN   LATINNE
DNF 36   GARIN YVES 1970 BEL       VET   HOUTAIN
DNF 37   GILLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1981 BEL       SEN   LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
DNF 45 F KRISHNAN JEYASHREE 1990 GER       DAM   AACHEN
DNF 56   MOLINO LORIS 1981 BEL       SEN   CHARLEROI
DNF 62 F PLOVIER  BARBARA 1972 BEL       AIN   HUIZINGEN
DNF 69   SCHEUTJENS PETER 1963 NED       VET   NL
DNF 78   VAN VYVE MATHIEU 1975 BEL       VET   RIXENSART
DNF 81   VANDEVENNE BART 1976 BEL       VET   WINKSELE