Version 2 (09/05/18)

Pos Nr F Nom Prénom Annee Pays Temps Tkm Moy. Cat Rank Ville
1. 101   MAHIA SEBASTIEN 1986 BEL 2:39:20 4:40 12,88 SEN 1 NAMUR
2. 102   DEBASTE FRÉDÉRIC 1981 BEL 2:42:56 4:46 12,59 SEN 2 BRUXELLES
3. 109   OLDENHOVE XAVIER 1977 BEL 2:43:38 4:47 12,54 VET 1 TANGISSART
4. 161   DESMULLIER GAUTHIER 1973 FRA 2:47:58 4:55 12,22 VET 2 WANNEHAIN
5. 104   VANDEVANDEL CHRISTOPHE 1979 BEL 2:51:45 5:01 11,95 SEN 3 HOUTAIN-LE-VAL
6. 118   BEN AZZUZ RIDWAN 1980 BEL 2:52:53 5:03 11,87 SEN 4 MOLENBEEK SAINT-JEAN
7. 168   DUGAILLIEZ DIMITRI 1974 BEL 2:53:06 5:04 11,85 VET 3 UCCLE
8. 103   BOUGHRAD MOHAMED 1980 BEL 2:53:24 5:04 11,83 SEN 5 BRUXELLES
9. 130   CAMPION JONAS 1982 BEL 2:59:07 5:14 11,46 SEN 6 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
10. 155   DEMOLIN DAVID 1977 BEL 3:03:23 5:22 11,19 VET 4 BRUXELLES
11. 272   TARTARIN GREGORY 1981 BEL 3:03:28 5:22 11,18 SEN 7 WATERLOO
12. 100 F AYRAL CHARLOTTE 1987 BEL 3:03:46 5:22 11,17 DAM 1 SAUVENIÈRE
13. 183   HENDRIX  BERT 1990 BEL 3:04:01 5:23 11,15 SEN 8 BIERBEEK
14. 195   JEUNEHOMME DENIS 1974 BEL 3:04:30 5:24 11,12 VET 5 AMAY
15. 110   CHALON JACKY 1963 BEL 3:04:57 5:24 11,09 VET 6 BRAIBANT
16. 256   ROJO CEBRECOS IGNACIO 1974 BEL 3:06:24 5:27 11,01 VET 7 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
17. 107   GIVRON RÉGIS 1990 BEL 3:09:29 5:32 10,83 SEN 9 CHARLEROI
18. 108   VAN OVEREEM MATHIEU 1989 BEL 3:12:10 5:37 10,68 SEN 10 ETTERBEEK
19. 281   VAN ACKER EMMANUEL 1971 BEL 3:12:59 5:39 10,63 VET 8 OPHAIN
20. 170   ELOY MATHIEU 1980 BEL 3:13:03 5:39 10,63 SEN 11 BRYE
21. 274   THOMAS ERIK 1981 BEL 3:14:12 5:41 10,57 SEN 12 GELRODE
22. 192   JACQUES EDDY 1970 BEL 3:15:09 5:42 10,51 VET 9 MANAGE
23. 181   HAEGHENS ALAIN-BRICE 1990 BEL 3:16:23 5:45 10,45 SEN 13 THYNES
24. 224   MASSEZ GEOFFREY 1981 BEL 3:16:59 5:46 10,42 SEN 14 GEMBLOUX
25. 184   HERPIGNY COLIN 1987 BEL 3:17:21 5:46 10,40 SEN 15 SCHAERBEEK
26. 131   CARON CHRISTOPHE 1981 BEL 3:18:01 5:47 10,36 SEN 16 HENRIPONT
27. 187   HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 1980 BEL 3:18:53 5:49 10,32 SEN 17 WARSAGE
28. 259   RUHL SVEN 1970 BEL 3:20:05 5:51 10,26 VET 10 MARBAIS
29. 106   GARCIA FABRICE 1973 BEL 3:20:37 5:52 10,23 VET 11 BATTICE
30. 258   ROUSSEAU DAVID 1973 BEL 3:21:12 5:53 10,20 VET 12 VILLE-EN-HESBAYE
31. 145   DE BRUIN JEFTE 1986 NED 3:21:55 5:54 10,16 SEN 18 LEUSDEN
32. 232   MICHOTTE DAMIEN 1986 BEL 3:22:22 5:55 10,14 SEN 19 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
33. 297   WATTIAUX COLI 1981 BEL 3:24:15 5:58 10,05 SEN 20 BAULERS
34. 289   VANHULST NICOLAS 1984 BEL 3:31:29 6:11 9,70 SEN 21 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
35. 210   LIXANDRU ANDREI 1979 FRA 3:32:59 6:14 9,63 SEN 22 VALENCIENNES
36. 296   WALLÉE ALAIN 1956 BEL 3:33:30 6:15 9,61 VET 13 LA HULPE
37. 271   TAMINIAU ANTOINE 1983 BEL 3:33:53 6:15 9,59 SEN 23 PETIT-ENGHIEN
38. 292   VERRIEST GAETAN 1985 BEL 3:34:38 6:17 9,56 SEN 24 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
39. 138 F COLS FLORENCE 1984 BEL 3:35:18 6:18 9,53 DAM 2 BAISY THY
40. 279 F UMIDOVA ZINA 1984 BEL 3:35:29 6:18 9,52 DAM 3 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
41. 278 F TSHIBASU-KABEYA AURORE 1984 BEL 3:36:04 6:19 9,50 DAM 4 IXELLES
42. 208   LINARO DANIELE 1983 BEL 3:36:06 6:19 9,50 SEN 25 BRUXELLES
43. 111   ADRIANSSENS SERGE 1956 BEL 3:36:10 6:19 9,49 VET 14 GANSHOREN
44. 132   CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC 1964 BEL 3:37:18 6:21 9,44 VET 15 LIMELETTE
45. 179   GOOSSENS XAVIER 1988 BEL 3:37:37 6:22 9,43 SEN 26 WAYS
46. 260   SANCHEZ ANTHONY 1979 FRA 3:37:44 6:22 9,42 SEN 27 SOLRE LE CHATEAU
47. 227   MERCIER MICHEL 1965 BEL 3:38:03 6:23 9,41 VET 16 THUIN
48. 140 F CORNET GÉRALDINE 1990 BEL 3:39:56 6:26 9,33 DAM 5 OTTIGNIES
49. 147   DEBRUYNE ANTHONY 1990 FRA 3:40:05 6:26 9,32 SEN 28 DOUAI
50. 172   EWBANK PATRICK 1979 BEL 3:42:26 6:30 9,23 SEN 29 BAISY THY
51. 220   MARESCHAL MERLIN 1999 BEL 3:42:28 6:30 9,22 SEN 30 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
52. 283   VAN DER LINDE ERWIN 1974 NED 3:42:48 6:31 9,21 VET 17 HR VLISSINGEN
53. 141   CROEGAERT SIMON 1985 BEL 3:45:43 6:36 9,09 SEN 31 PERWEZ
54. 254   REUMONT CHARLES 1981 BEL 3:46:14 6:37 9,07 SEN 32 SILLY
55. 196 F KOSINSKA DOROTA 1984 BEL 3:47:05 6:38 9,04 DAM 6 GENVAL
56. 158   DERY RICHARD 1967 BEL 3:47:17 6:39 9,03 VET 18 BRUXELLES
57. 294 F VILAIN CHRISTIANE 1945 BEL 3:47:34 6:39 9,02 AIN 1 GREZ-DOICEAU
58. 173   FALIZE EMILE 1970 BEL 3:48:14 6:40 8,99 VET 19 JONCRET
59. 115 F BAX INGE 1975 BEL 3:48:24 6:41 8,98 AIN 2 KASTERLEE
60. 186   HOCQ BERNARD 1963 BEL 3:49:02 6:42 8,96 VET 20 LOUPOIGNE
61. 165   DIEU SÉBASTIEN 1982 BEL 3:49:23 6:42 8,95 SEN 33 WARQUIGNIES
62. 139   COQUELET JOFFREY 1978 BEL 3:49:26 6:43 8,94 SEN 34 BOUSSOIT
63. 191   JACOBS FRANÇOIS-DOMINIQUE 1960 BEL 3:53:58 6:50 8,77 VET 21 OTTIGNIES
64. 205   LEJEUNE LAURENT 1972 BEL 3:54:37 6:52 8,75 VET 22 KRAAINEM
65. 243 F PEETERS ANNE 1970 BEL 3:54:54 6:52 8,74 AIN 3 ZAVENTEM
66. 185   HERPIGNY YVES 1955 BEL 3:54:56 6:52 8,73 VET 23 BRUXELLES
67. 188   HOUSSIERE ANTOINE 1982 BEL 3:55:13 6:53 8,72 SEN 35 FOREST
68. 189   HUGET CHRISTOPHE 1974 BEL 3:55:16 6:53 8,72 VET 24 BEAUVECHAIN
69. 125   BRASSEUR PAUL 1974 BEL 3:56:20 6:55 8,68 VET 25 WAVRE
70. 231   MICHIELS JEAN-MICHEL 1975 BEL 3:58:15 6:58 8,61 VET 26 SART DAMES AVELINES
71. 159   DESCHUTTER BRUNO 1975 BEL 3:58:19 6:58 8,61 VET 27 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
72. 245   PÉTERS ARNAUD 1979 BEL 3:58:26 6:58 8,61 SEN 36 MALONNE
73. 280 F VALENTIN JOHANNA 1981 BEL 3:58:38 6:59 8,60 DAM 7 HOUTAIN-LE-VAL
74. 269   SPELLANZON MICHAEL 1971 BEL 3:58:41 6:59 8,60 VET 28 BINCHE
75. 174   FIÉVEZ BENJAMIN 1973 BEL 3:58:44 6:59 8,60 VET 29 BRUXELLES
76. 286   VANDER STRICHT LOÏC 1988 BEL 3:58:47 6:59 8,59 SEN 37 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
77. 239   PATERNOSTRE LAURENT 1967 BEL 3:59:54 7:01 8,55 VET 30 ATH
78. 26   DECOODT PIETER 1989 BEL 3:59:56 7:01 8,55 SEN 38 GENT
79. 219   MARESCHAL OLIVIER 1972 BEL 3:59:56 7:01 8,55 VET 31 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
80. 136   CIRELLI MARIO 1952 BEL 4:01:01 7:03 8,51 VET 32 JUMET
81. 178   GIOVANNANGELO ALAIN 1952 BEL 4:01:04 7:03 8,51 VET 33 NIVELLES
82. 287   VANDERSCHOOTEN BENOIT 1961 FRA 4:01:07 7:03 8,51 VET 34 LILLE
83. 203   LE BUSSY ROGER 1963 BEL 4:01:11 7:03 8,51 VET 35 LIMAL
84. 268   SOREL RENAUD 1984 BEL 4:01:21 7:03 8,50 SEN 39 NIVELLES
85. 290 F VAN'T WESTEINDE MARGAUX 1991 BEL 4:01:39 7:04 8,49 DAM 8 MERLEMONT
86. 214 F MAGNIER SOPHIE 1974 BEL 4:01:47 7:04 8,49 AIN 4 LESSINES
87. 135   CHOISEZ FRÉDÉRIC 1974 BEL 4:02:11 7:05 8,47 VET 36 LOUPOIGNE
88. 164   DI CATALDO MICHEL 1959 BEL 4:02:16 7:05 8,47 VET 37 WALCOURT
89. 265   SOLLAS NATHAN 1991 BEL 4:02:55 7:06 8,45 SEN 40 LEERNES
90. 182   HECK OLIVIER 1975 BEL 4:03:18 7:07 8,43 VET 38 UCCLE
91. 122   BOUCAU WILLIAM 1964 BEL 4:03:34 7:07 8,42 VET 39 MESLIN-L'EVÊQUE
92. 126   BREMS JEAN-HUGUES 1965 BEL 4:04:51 7:10 8,38 VET 40 RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
93. 230   MICHEL OLIVIER 1981 BEL 4:05:50 7:11 8,35 SEN 41 GRAND MANIL
94. 229   MEUWIS FREDERIC 1972 BEL 4:05:52 7:11 8,35 VET 41 GEMBLOUX
95. 121   BORREMANS FRÉDÉRIC 1977 BEL 4:06:18 7:12 8,33 VET 42 LIMELETTE
96. 251   PLOYAERT ERIC 1955 BEL 4:06:38 7:13 8,32 VET 43 LOBBES
97. 117 F BELANGER ISABELLE 1969 BEL 4:06:40 7:13 8,32 AIN 5 CHASTRE
98. 119   BESNEUX PAUL-HENRI 1980 FRA 4:06:49 7:13 8,31 SEN 42 AMFREVILLE
99. 143   DARGE OLIVIER 1969 BEL 4:06:51 7:13 8,31 VET 44 LIMAL
100. 152   DELETTRE JEAN-CYRIL 1969 BEL 4:11:02 7:20 8,17 VET 45 EPPEGEM
101. 216   MALCHAIRE RAPHAEL 1975 BEL 4:11:07 7:21 8,17 VET 46 LIÈGE
102. 216   MALCHAIRE RAPHAEL 1975 BEL 4:11:07 7:21 8,17 VET 47 LIÈGE
103. 291   VERHOYE FILIP 1980 BEL 4:12:30 7:23 8,13 SEN 43 GOOIK
104. 247   PIETERS TOM 1973 BEL 4:13:58 7:26 8,08 VET 48 BRUXELLES
105. 299   WAROQUIER STEPHANE 1972 BEL 4:14:52 7:27 8,05 VET 49  
106. 133 F CENZANO VANESSA  1980 BEL 4:15:13 7:28 8,04 DAM 9 FOREST
107. 116   BEDORET GEOFFREY 1986 BEL 4:15:20 7:28 8,04 SEN 44 WALCOURT
108. 241 F PAVET ISABELLE 1965 BEL 4:15:34 7:28 8,03 AIN 6 QUAREGNON
109. 225 F MEDAETS ALIZÉE 1994 BEL 4:16:12 7:29 8,01 DAM 10 NAMUR
110. 149   DEGROOTE NICOLAAS 1984 BEL 4:17:15 7:31 7,98 SEN 45 UCCLE
111. 212   LOURO FERREIRA ANTÓNIO 1975 POR 4:18:45 7:34 7,93 VET 50 IXELLES
112. 262 F SCOUPE NANOU 1970 BEL 4:22:25 7:40 7,82 AIN 7 HEVILLERS
113. 124   BRASSART MARCUS 1971 BEL 4:22:32 7:41 7,82 VET 51 HÉVILLERS
114. 249   PIRMEZ CÉDRIC 1989 BEL 4:22:58 7:41 7,80 SEN 46 SOMBREFFE
115. 198   LARDINOIS SIMON 1989 BEL 4:23:03 7:41 7,80 SEN 47 SOMBREFFE
116. 255 F ROELANDT ALEXANDRA 1990 BEL 4:26:03 7:47 7,71 DAM 11 BOUSVAL
117. 128   BRIENS JÉRÔME 1974 BEL 4:28:15 7:51 7,65 VET 52 BRUXELLES
118. 242   PEETERS BERNARD 1960 BEL 4:28:18 7:51 7,65 VET 53 WAVRE
119. 148   DEGRAUX FABRICE 1969 BEL 4:28:20 7:51 7,65 VET 54 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
120. 282 F VAN CLEEF ASTRID   BEL 4:28:25 7:51 7,64 DAM 12 ANTWERPEN
121. 169   DUPONT SVEN 1971 BEL 4:28:27 7:51 7,64 VET 55 NALINNES
122. 11   AASRIOU M 1977 BEL 4:28:40 7:51 7,64 VET 56 ANDERLECHT
123. 235   MOROSO JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1974 BEL 4:28:50 7:52 7,63 VET 57 VILLERS-PERWIN
124. 275   THOMAS DENIS 1966 BEL 4:29:17 7:52 7,62 VET 58 SENEFFE
125. 284   VAN DER MOSEN HANS 1989 BEL 4:29:44 7:53 7,61 SEN 48 IXELLES
126. 51   LEROY THIJS 1987 BEL 4:32:07 7:57 7,54 SEN 49 OOSTENDE
127. 206   LEMAINE DOMINIQUE 1962 BEL 4:32:09 7:57 7,54 VET 59 OPHAIN
128. 253   RENGUET MAXIME 1988 BEL 4:32:53 7:59 7,52 SEN 50 OTTIGNIES
129. 194   JENQUINNE FREDERIC 1990 BEL 4:33:04 7:59 7,51 SEN 51 VIEUX GENAPPE
130. 157   DEPRET VINCENT 1956 BEL 4:33:13 7:59 7,51 VET 60 ECAUSSINNES
131. 236   NAVAUX PIERRE 1963 BEL 4:33:15 7:59 7,51 VET 61 MIGNAULT
132. 270 F STAF  MARINE  1991 BEL 4:33:24 8:00 7,51 DAM 13 LIGNY
133. 298   WINDAL BENJAMIN 1980 BEL 4:33:28 8:00 7,50 SEN 52 ZELLIK
134. 201   LAURENT LUC 1967 BEL 4:33:58 8:01 7,49 VET 62 WAVRE
135. 273 F THOMAS STÉPHANIE 1984 BEL 4:34:03 8:01 7,49 DAM 14 GENAPPE
136. 200 F LASSOIE SYLVIE 1970 BEL 4:34:05 8:01 7,49 AIN 8 LENS
137. 129 F BRONSART AUDREY 1985 BEL 4:35:31 8:03 7,45 DAM 15 LIEGE
138. 197   LACROIX  BERNARD 1949 BEL 4:35:40 8:04 7,44 VET 63 ECAUSSINNES
139. 226   MERCENIER BENOÎT  1976 BEL 4:36:13 8:05 7,43 VET 64 OTTIGNIES
140. 250   PLAQUET QUENTIN 1952 BEL 4:36:43 8:05 7,42 VET 65 FELUY
141. 134   CHEVALIER JEAN 1966 BEL 4:36:51 8:06 7,41 VET 66 SENEFFE
142. 263   SCREVE LAURENT 1972 BEL 4:39:30 8:10 7,34 VET 67 HAINE SAINT PAUL
143. 199   LARIVE JEROME 1979 BEL 4:39:49 8:11 7,33 SEN 53 SOMBREFFE
144. 207   LEROY DIDIER 1971 BEL 4:42:00 8:15 7,28 VET 68 BRUXELLES
145. 257 F ROOZE SHANCY 1981 BEL 4:42:57 8:16 7,25 DAM 16 BRUXELLES
146. 223   MASFRANCX JONATHAN 1979 BEL 4:43:37 8:18 7,24 SEN 54 MEERBEKE
147. 244   PEREZ CARLOS 1968 BEL 4:46:23 8:22 7,17 VET 69 NIVELLES
148. 293   VERSTEGEN ERIC 1961 BEL 4:48:38 8:26 7,11 VET 70 SCHEPDAAL
149. 146   DEBOTZ CEDRIC 1982 BEL 4:50:44 8:30 7,06 SEN 55 SENY
150. 217 F MANDEVILLE KIANA 1975 BEL 4:52:02 8:32 7,03 AIN 9 BOUSVAL
151. 267   SONET RENAUD 1977 BEL 4:52:53 8:34 7,01 VET 71 TOURINNES-SAINT-LAMBERT
152. 264 F SERVAIS ESTHER 1977 BEL 4:53:54 8:36 6,98 AIN 10 JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
153. 266 F SOMVILLE SÉVERINE 1980 BEL 4:53:59 8:36 6,98 DAM 17 CORROY-LE-CHATEAU
154. 248   PIQUARD BEN 1967 BEL 4:54:18 8:36 6,97 VET 72 GENVAL
155. 112   AUQUIER HERVÉ 1967 BEL 4:55:37 8:39 6,94 VET 73 WAVRE
156. 222   MARLIER PASCAL 1967 BEL 4:59:27 8:45 6,85 VET 74 SIRAULT
157. 175   GENNEN MAXIME 1990 BEL 5:01:20 8:49 6,81 SEN 56 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
158. 276   THYS MARC 1975 BEL 5:02:24 8:51 6,79 VET 75 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
159. 190 F JABER ALICIA 1988 BEL 5:03:56 8:53 6,75 DAM 18 BOUSVAL
160. 211 F LOOP AUDREY 1988 BEL 5:04:07 8:54 6,75 DAM 19 BAISY THY
161. 89 F VORSSELMANS ANNICK 1979 BEL 5:04:15 8:54 6,74 DAM 20  
162. 87   WOUTERS WILBERT 1962 NED 5:06:26 8:58 6,70 VET 76 N TILBURG
163. 76   VAN DER PAS ROB 1962 NED 5:06:29 8:58 6,70 VET 77 BREDA
164. 176   GERARD RENAUD 1971 BEL 5:09:01 9:02 6,64 VET 78 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
165. 228   MERTENS NILS 1976 BEL 5:17:59 9:18 6,45 VET 79 FLOREFFE
166. 202 F LAURENT MANON 1996 BEL 5:18:04 9:18 6,45 DAM 21 BELGRADE
167. 162   DEVROYE BENOÎT 1973 BEL 5:18:44 9:19 6,44 VET 80 NIVELLES
168. 171   ESPREUX SÉBASTIEN 1978 FRA 5:29:15 9:38 6,23 VET 81 ROCROI
169. 150   DELBOUILLE THIERRY 1967 BEL 5:47:59 10:10 5,90 VET 82 SOIGNIES
DNF 113   BAQUET MATHIEU 1979 BEL       SEN   DILBEEK
DNF 120 F BOGAERTS NATHALIE 1980 BEL       DAM   GIERLE
DNF 127   BRESSAN FABRIZIO 1982 BEL       SEN   MARCINELLE
DNF 137   CLAESSENS YANNIC 1972 BEL       VET   CHASTRE
DNF 153   DELFOSSE VINCENT 1977 BEL       VET   GEMBLOUX
DNF 154   DELFOSSE GILLES 1979 BEL       SEN   THINES
DNF 156   DEMONSEAU NICOLAS 1968 BEL       VET   SOMBREFFE
DNF 167   DUBRAI ANDY 1975 BEL       VET   LIMELETTE
DNF 234   MONNOYER DAMIEN 1986 BEL       SEN   GOUGNIES
DNF 236   NAVAUX PIERRE 1963 BEL       VET   MIGNAULT
DNF 237   NIBELLE SÉBASTIEN 1980 BEL       SEN   BRAINE L'ALLEUD
DNF 246   PICCINNI  GIUSEPPE 1962 BEL       VET   MARCINELLE
DNF 261 F SAUVEGARDE ANNE-PASCALE 1968 BEL       AIN   COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
DNF 285   VAN EECKE  AUGUSTIN  1989 BEL       SEN   WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT