Version 2 (09/05/2018)

Pos Nr F Nom Prénom Annee Pays Temps Tkm Moy. Cat Rank Localité
1. 647   THONNART JULIEN 1978 BEL 1:29:28 4:22 13,75 VET 1 GENAPPE
2. 307   GOSSIAUX RENAN 1988 BEL 1:34:57 4:38 12,95 SEN 1 PERWEZ
3. 306   DELEN GEERT 1974 BEL 1:35:17 4:39 12,91 VET 2 PUTTE
4. 310   BOGAERT JEAN-CHARLES 1979 BEL 1:35:22 4:39 12,90 SEN 2 BLANMONT
5. 467   ELOIN DAMIEN 1984 BEL 1:36:25 4:42 12,76 SEN 3 BOUSVAL
6. 303   SECONDE SACHA 1986 BEL 1:38:53 4:49 12,44 SEN 4 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
7. 308   LOHEST GUILLAUME 1983 BEL 1:39:14 4:50 12,40 SEN 5 LEIGNON
8. 402   DEBOTZE ALBY 1983 BEL 1:39:59 4:53 12,30 SEN 6 LA ROCHE
9. 406   DECLERCQ CÉDRIC 1975 BEL 1:41:15 4:56 12,15 VET 3 NIVELLES
10. 636   SMAL GAUTHIER 1993 BEL 1:42:58 5:01 11,95 SEN 7 EGHEZÉE
11. 567   MEUNIER HUGO 1991 BEL 1:43:58 5:04 11,83 SEN 8 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
12. 311   AMERIJCKX CHRISTOPHE 1970 BEL 1:44:30 5:06 11,77 VET 4 BRUXELLES
13. 458   DUMAS BASTIEN 1996 BEL 1:44:32 5:06 11,77 SEN 9 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
14. 582   MULLER MATTHIEU 1983 BEL 1:45:02 5:07 11,71 SEN 10 ENGHIEN
15. 317   BAILLEUX ANTOINE 1981 BEL 1:45:07 5:08 11,70 SEN 11 NETHEN
16. 411   DEFRANCE SÉBASTIEN 1978 BEL 1:45:11 5:08 11,69 VET 5 SCHAERBEEK
17. 451   DOUVEN THOMAS 1982 BEL 1:45:21 5:08 11,68 SEN 12 FEXHE-SLINS
18. 544   LIPPOLIS DOMINIQUE 1972 BEL 1:45:34 5:09 11,65 VET 6 MAILLEN
19. 356   BUTAYE OLIVIER 1981 BEL 1:45:36 5:09 11,65 SEN 13 NIVELLES
20. 418   DELECLUSE MARTIN 1989 BEL 1:45:44 5:09 11,63 SEN 14 VERLAINE
21. 678   VANMECHELEN FILIP 1969 BEL 1:46:02 5:10 11,60 VET 7 LIER
22. 309   PELTIER MATTHIEU 1984 BEL 1:46:21 5:11 11,57 SEN 15 CORTIL-NOIRMONT
23. 440   DEWAEL YANNICK 1976 BEL 1:46:58 5:13 11,50 VET 8 WALHAIN
24. 209   LIPPOLIS ADRIEN 1987 BEL 1:47:36 5:15 11,43 SEN 16 BRUXELLES
25. 314   AUPAIX PIERRE 1963 BEL 1:48:35 5:18 11,33 VET 9 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
26. 519   JENART LAURENT 1974 BEL 1:48:40 5:18 11,32 VET 10 BAUDOUR
27. 518   JAUMAIN BERNARD 1970 BEL 1:48:40 5:18 11,32 VET 11 GENTINNES
28. 506   HENRY VINCENT 1975 BEL 1:48:50 5:19 11,30 VET 12 CORTIL-NOIRMONT
29. 344   BOQUÉ DIDIER 1965 BEL 1:49:03 5:19 11,28 VET 13 GRAND-LEEZ
30. 336   BIEMMI BENJAMIN 1987 BEL 1:49:08 5:19 11,27 SEN 17 GREZ-DOICEAU
31. 493   GODTS NICOLAS 1986 BEL 1:49:09 5:19 11,27 SEN 18 GREZ-DOICEAU
32. 604   PIJCKE GAUTIER 1978 BEL 1:49:22 5:20 11,25 VET 14 SAINT-GILLES
33. 516   JACQMIN NATHANAËL 1965 BEL 1:49:58 5:22 11,19 VET 15 MALONNE
34. 546   LORGE VINCENT 1988 BEL 1:50:04 5:22 11,18 SEN 19 CHARLEROI
35. 651   TOURNAY MARTIN 1984 BEL 1:50:36 5:24 11,12 SEN 20 GOUY-LEZ-PIÉTON
36. 558   MARCHAND PIERRE 1981 BEL 1:51:45 5:27 11,01 SEN 21 WAUTHIER-BRAINE
37. 622   RENOIRTE CHARLES 1972 BEL 1:51:53 5:27 10,99 VET 16 ALSEMBERG
38. 334   BERNARD LOUIS 1968 BEL 1:52:03 5:28 10,98 VET 17 NIVELLES
39. 431 F DESILLE NICOLE 1967 BEL 1:52:06 5:28 10,97 AIN 1 LA HULPE
40. 631   SANA FLORENT 1990 BEL 1:52:21 5:29 10,95 SEN 22 LUTTRE
41. 460   DUPONT JEROME 1976 BEL 1:52:24 5:29 10,94 VET 18 WAREMME
42. 359   CAPIAU BENOIT 1980 BEL 1:52:27 5:29 10,94 SEN 23 MONS
43. 465   DURVIAUX SERGE 1962 BEL 1:52:31 5:29 10,93 VET 19 WAVRE
44. 497   GONZE BENJAMIN 1984 BEL 1:52:54 5:30 10,89 SEN 24 VILLERS LA VILLE
45. 414   DEGUELDE CEDRIC 1980 BEL 1:53:04 5:31 10,88 SEN 25 CEROUX-MOUSTY
46. 339   BLONDIAU MARC 1967 BEL 1:53:25 5:32 10,84 VET 20 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
47. 603   PIGEOLET  FRANÇOIS 1971 BEL 1:53:45 5:33 10,81 VET 21 HENNUYÈRES
48. 623   RIGAULT MATHIEU 1984 BEL 1:54:39 5:36 10,73 SEN 26 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
49. 671   VANDERMOSTEN XAVIER 1965 BEL 1:55:12 5:37 10,68 VET 22 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
50. 380   COULY BENOIT 1988 BEL 1:55:18 5:37 10,67 SEN 27 GEMBLOUX
51. 300 F DE LONGUEVILLE BÉATRICE 1972 BEL 1:55:26 5:38 10,66 AIN 2 BRUXELLES
52. 612   PONTI ANGELO 1973 BEL 1:55:36 5:38 10,64 VET 23 VIEUX-GENAPPE
53. 437   DESWAEF PATRICK 1975 BEL 1:55:46 5:39 10,62 VET 24 NIVELLES
54. 642 F VANBUTSELE CHRISTINE 1976 BEL 1:55:49 5:39 10,62 DAM 1  
55. 648   THONNART MARTIN 1982 BEL 1:56:24 5:41 10,57 SEN 28 BRUXELLES
56. 534   LEFEBVRE STÉPHANE 1969 BEL 1:56:29 5:41 10,56 VET 25 JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
57. 367   CHARLOTEAUX NICOLAS 1979 BEL 1:56:45 5:42 10,54 SEN 29 MELLERY
58. 562   MEHOUDENS ALAIN 1961 BEL 1:56:50 5:42 10,53 VET 26 TUBIZE
59. 519   JENART LAURENT 1974 BEL 1:58:45 5:48 10,36 VET 27 BAUDOUR
60. 676   VANHORICK BRUNO 1980 BEL 1:59:00 5:48 10,34 SEN 30 LES BONS VILLERS
61. 585   NGUYEN BENOIT 1988 BEL 1:59:04 5:48 10,33 SEN 31 NEDER-OVER-HEMBEEK
62. 340   BLUM DIMITRI 1991 BEL 1:59:48 5:51 10,27 SEN 32 NAMECHE
63. 548   LUCIANI ETIENNE 1978 BEL 2:00:14 5:52 10,23 SEN 33 GEMBLOUX
64. 343   BOLYN DENIS 1983 BEL 2:00:39 5:53 10,19 SEN 34 GEMBLOUX
65. 435   DESSY JONATHAN 2000 BEL 2:00:43 5:53 10,19 SEN 35 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
66. 434   DESSY MICHAEL 1971 BEL 2:00:47 5:54 10,18 VET 28 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
67. 480   FRANCESCO ZACCHE' 1979 BEL 2:00:50 5:54 10,18 SEN 36 SHAPE
68. 550   LUYCKX DIMITRI 1981 BEL 2:01:05 5:54 10,16 SEN 37 HOEGAARDEN
69. 630 F SABBE CHANTAL 1967 BEL 2:01:06 5:54 10,16 AIN 3 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
70. 679   VANORMELINGEN SAM 1985 BEL 2:01:08 5:55 10,15 SEN 38 HOEGAARDEN
71. 412   DEGAND MATTHIEU 1982 BEL 2:01:10 5:55 10,15 SEN 39 VILVOORDE
72. 674   VANHEMELEN GEOFFREY 1985 BEL 2:01:21 5:55 10,14 SEN 40 AMAY
73. 593   PEETERS SÉBASTIEN 1975 BEL 2:01:22 5:55 10,13 VET 29 WAVRE
74. 398 F DE MEYER CAROLYN 1980 BEL 2:03:25 6:01 9,97 DAM 2 MORTSEL
75. 596   PERL FREDERIC 1975 BEL 2:03:41 6:02 9,94 VET 30 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
76. 488   GEORGES MICHAEL 1981 BEL 2:03:47 6:02 9,94 SEN 41 SAIVE
77. 337   BLAMPAIN NICOLAS 1981 BEL 2:04:19 6:04 9,89 SEN 42 SOMBREFFE
78. 377   CORLIER JULIEN 1988 BEL 2:04:29 6:04 9,88 SEN 43 SOMBREFFE
79. 495   GOFFINET BRUNO 1966 BEL 2:04:42 6:05 9,86 VET 31 ATH
80. 555   MAQUET JORDAN   BEL 2:05:10 6:06 9,83 SEN 44  
81. 513   HOLOFFE DIDIER 1971 BEL 2:05:14 6:07 9,82 VET 32 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
82. 606   PINSARD VICTOR 1993 BEL 2:05:22 6:07 9,81 SEN 45 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
83. 332 F BERGHEZAN MARIE-CHRISTINE 1964 BEL 2:06:13 6:09 9,75 AIN 4 MARCHE LEZ ECAUSSINNES
84. 399   DE PRINS JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1998 BEL 2:06:17 6:10 9,74 SEN 46 GENVAL
85. 408   DEFALQUE ALBAN 1968 BEL 2:06:25 6:10 9,73 VET 33 BOUSVAL
86. 401   DEBECKER STIJN 1985 BEL 2:06:47 6:11 9,70 SEN 47 GREZ-DOICEAU
87. 353   BREHAIN DAVID 1974 BEL 2:06:50 6:11 9,70 VET 34 ECAUSSINNES
88. 551   LUYCKX JACQUES 1969 BEL 2:06:52 6:11 9,70 VET 35 PERWEZ
89. 365   CHANTRAINE THIERRY 1974 BEL 2:06:53 6:11 9,69 VET 36 BRUXELLES
90. 98 F HABRAN ANNE FRANÇOISE 1977 BEL 2:07:07 6:12 9,68 AIN 5  
91. 682   VERCAMMEN ARNAUD 1975 BEL 2:07:15 6:12 9,67 VET 37 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
92. 375   COPPENS KEVIN 1986 BEL 2:07:25 6:13 9,65 SEN 48 GENTINNES
93. 688   VERSTAPPEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 1975 BEL 2:07:53 6:14 9,62 VET 38 HAL
94. 620   RENARD DAMIEN  1977 BEL 2:08:26 6:16 9,58 VET 39 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
95. 536   LEFEVRE LIONEL 1989 BEL 2:08:27 6:16 9,58 SEN 49 IXELLES
96. 512   HOGGER ROBIN  1961 BEL 2:08:47 6:17 9,55 VET 40 GENVAL
97. 485   GALLUCCIO GAËL 1985 BEL 2:08:50 6:17 9,55 SEN 50 GENAPPE
98. 675   VANHEULE NICOLAS 1977 BEL 2:09:16 6:18 9,52 VET 41 GENVAL
99. 639   SORÉE FABRICE 1980 BEL 2:09:21 6:19 9,51 SEN 51 MANAGE
100. 381   COURTIN BRUNO 1972 BEL 2:09:27 6:19 9,50 VET 42 RIXENSART
101. 429   DEROOSE DAVID 1976 BEL 2:09:35 6:19 9,49 VET 43 DOUR
102. 321   BARIAUX ERIC 1971 BEL 2:10:15 6:21 9,44 VET 44 FELUY
103. 491   GILBERT PHILIPPE 1963 BEL 2:10:51 6:23 9,40 VET 45 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
104. 696   WILLOCQ PHILIPPE 1964 BEL 2:11:05 6:24 9,38 VET 46 MONS
105. 641   STEFANI  DAVID 1972 BEL 2:11:15 6:24 9,37 VET 47 ECAUSSINNES
106. 535   LEFEBVRE NICOLAS 1965 BEL 2:11:21 6:24 9,36 VET 48 ELLEZELLES
107. 617   QUIQUEMPOIX MICHEL 1963 BEL 2:11:47 6:26 9,33 VET 49 LASNE
108. 530 F HEYDEN COLINE 1994 BEL 2:12:19 6:27 9,30 DAM 3 ROCHEFORT
109. 657   VAN HOVE FABRICE 1972 BEL 2:12:23 6:27 9,29 VET 50 LIMAL
110. 123   LIPPOLIS DAVID  1969 BEL 2:12:26 6:28 9,29 VET 51 CHATELINEAU
111. 632   SAUTEL JOEL 1989 BEL 2:12:28 6:28 9,29 SEN 52 CHÂTELINEAU
112. 537   LEFEVRE BERNARD 1970 BEL 2:12:30 6:28 9,28 VET 52 HAM SUR SAMBRES
113. 312   AMMAZZALUPO  GAETAN  1989 BEL 2:12:34 6:28 9,28 SEN 53 TAMINES
114. 549 F LUPANT SANDRINE 1978 BEL 2:13:04 6:29 9,24 DAM 4 ORBAIS
115. 363   CAUPAIN FABIAN 1969 BEL 2:13:05 6:30 9,24 VET 53 WALHAIN
116. 694   WERGIFOSSE THIERRY 1977 BEL 2:13:09 6:30 9,24 VET 54 BOUSVAL
117. 333   BERGIERS KEVIN 1985 BEL 2:13:34 6:31 9,21 SEN 54 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
118. 607   PINTO MARCOS 1981 BEL 2:13:40 6:31 9,20 SEN 55 ARQUENNES
119. 698   WILSON JÉRÔME 1975 BEL 2:13:43 6:31 9,20 VET 55 OTTIGNIES
120. 468 F ESSER NATHALIE 1970 BEL 2:13:52 6:32 9,19 AIN 6 PRESLES
121. 338   BLANCKAERT AXEL 1973 BEL 2:13:54 6:32 9,19 VET 56 MONT
122. 605   PINON CHRISTIAN 1965 BEL 2:13:56 6:32 9,18 VET 57 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
123. 438   DEVLEESCHAUWER CHRISTOPHE 1971 BEL 2:14:17 6:33 9,16 VET 58 SART-MESSIRE-GUILLAUME
124. 547   LOSTRIE QUENTIN 1986 BEL 2:14:21 6:33 9,16 SEN 56 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
125. 427   DENOËL DAMIEN 1991 BEL 2:14:30 6:34 9,14 SEN 57 BRUXELLES
126. 323 F BASTIJNS NELE 1979 BEL 2:14:34 6:34 9,14 DAM 5 KONTICH
127. 357   BUYST STEFAN 1965 BEL 2:14:36 6:34 9,14 VET 59 KONTICH
128. 685   VERHEUGEN PIERRE 1973 BEL 2:15:10 6:36 9,10 VET 60 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
129. 413   DEGEYTER DIMITRI 1981 BEL 2:15:14 6:36 9,10 SEN 58 SENEFFE
130. 486   GANTY BASTIEN 1988 BEL 2:15:31 6:37 9,08 SEN 59 ETTERBEEK
131. 455   DU BOIS D’ENGHIEN PASCAL 1979 BEL 2:15:37 6:37 9,07 SEN 60 GLIMES
132. 509   HEYMANS STÉPHANE 1966 BEL 2:15:48 6:37 9,06 VET 61 OBAIX BUZET
133. 99 F BEUN MAGALI 1973 BEL 2:16:20 6:39 9,02 AIN 7  
134. 496 F GONNISSEN ISABELLE 1974 BEL 2:16:26 6:39 9,02 AIN 8 KONTICH
135. 608   PIRET ADRIEN 1990 BEL 2:16:29 6:39 9,01 SEN 61 SOMBREFFE
136. 361   CARLUCCIO ALFONSO 1978 BEL 2:16:32 6:40 9,01 SEN 62 LIMELETTE
137. 591   PAPART JEAN-MARC 1969 BEL 2:16:39 6:40 9,00 VET 62 MELLET
138. 579   MOUCHART  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE  1971 BEL 2:16:41 6:40 9,00 VET 63 WALHAIN
139. 643   STEVINS CEDRIC 1975 BEL 2:16:52 6:41 8,99 VET 64 SCHAERBEEK
140. 502   HANNEQUART XAVIER 1978 BEL 2:17:01 6:41 8,98 VET 65 CHASTRE
141. 661 F VAN PACHTERBEKE ZGOUDI 1966 BEL 2:17:16 6:42 8,96 AIN 9 FLOREFFE
142. 331   BEAUME STÉPHANE 1960 BEL 2:17:19 6:42 8,96 VET 66 FLOREFFE
143. 499 F GROSJEAN ASTRID 1971 BEL 2:18:40 6:46 8,87 AIN 10 LASNE
144. 572   MIRGAUX  RAPHAËL 1976 BEL 2:18:42 6:46 8,87 VET 67 HAUT LE WASTIA
145. 477 F FLAME LAURENCE 1984 BEL 2:18:45 6:46 8,86 DAM 6 CORBAIS
146. 656 F VAN EYKEN KELLY 1983 BEL 2:18:46 6:46 8,86 DAM 7 MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
147. 779   STOCKMANS THIBAUT 1979 BEL 2:18:49 6:46 8,86 SEN 63 CHASTRE
148. 563 F MEINERTZHAGEN LIONEL 1986 BEL 2:18:52 6:46 8,86 DAM 8 SCHAERBEEK
149. 520   JONAS MOERMAN 1974 BEL 2:19:06 6:47 8,84 VET 68 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
150. 697   WILMET  THOMAS 1974 BEL 2:19:14 6:48 8,83 VET 69 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
151. 686 F VERRETH KRIS  1977 BEL 2:19:18 6:48 8,83 AIN 11 BERLAAR
152. 177   GILLET NICOLAS 1976 BEL 2:19:26 6:48 8,82 VET 70 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
153. 461   DUPREZ CEDRIC 1978 BEL 2:19:32 6:48 8,82 SEN 64 PERWEZ
154. 625 F ROOSEN EMILIE 1985 BEL 2:19:33 6:48 8,81 DAM 9 JAMBES
155. 570 F MICHA ALINE 1984 BEL 2:19:57 6:50 8,79 DAM 10 ANS
156. 571 F MINET GÉRALDINE 1981 BEL 2:20:43 6:52 8,74 DAM 11 GEMBLOUX
157. 349   BOUGARD GUILLAUME 1990 BEL 2:21:22 6:54 8,70 SEN 65 RESSAIX
158. 777   MANDYAM RANGARAJAN AJAY 1991 GER 2:21:32 6:54 8,69 SEN 66 AACHEN
159. 662 F VANBELLE VINCIANE 1973 BEL 2:21:37 6:54 8,69 AIN 12 CORROY-LE-GRAND
160. 391 F DE BUSSHERE STÉPHANIE 1980 BEL 2:21:38 6:55 8,68 DAM 12 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
161. 635   SMAL PATRICK  1964 BEL 2:21:42 6:55 8,68 VET 71 MAZY
162. 424 F DEMEULEMMESTER CAROLE 1969 BEL 2:21:44 6:55 8,68 AIN 13 MELLET
163. 389   DE BOCK PHILIP 1972 BEL 2:21:46 6:55 8,68 VET 72 OTTIGNIES
164. 646   THIEBAULD CHARLES-DOMINIQUE 1983 BEL 2:21:56 6:55 8,67 SEN 67 BRUXELLES
165. 450 F DOUMONT SOPHIE 1980 BEL 2:22:01 6:56 8,66 DAM 13 LASNE
166. 355   BULTEAU JEAN-PAUL 1960 BEL 2:22:16 6:56 8,65 VET 73 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
167. 775   HUYSMANS MICHEL  1966 BEL 2:22:18 6:56 8,64 VET 74  
168. 557   MARCHAL PATRICK 1961 BEL 2:22:42 6:58 8,62 VET 75 GEMBLOUX
169. 393   DE FAYS CHRISTIAN 1963 BEL 2:22:47 6:58 8,61 VET 76 SENEFFE
170. 533   LEBACQ MARC 1954 BEL 2:22:53 6:58 8,61 VET 77 WAVRE
171. 385   DASNOIS LUC 1972 BEL 2:23:02 6:59 8,60 VET 78 ROFESSART
172. 684   VERELST  PIERRE-PAUL  1970 BEL 2:23:12 6:59 8,59 VET 79 WOLUWE-ST-LAMBERT
173. 342 F BODART ANNE 1972 BEL 2:23:16 6:59 8,59 AIN 14 LASNE
174. 441   DEWAEL PHILIPPE 1950 BEL 2:23:29 7:00 8,57 VET 80 COUTURE-ST-GERMAIN
175. 543 F LIPPOLIS GRAZIELLA 1974 BEL 2:23:37 7:00 8,56 AIN 15 CHATELINEAU
176. 569 F MEYKENS CHRISTINE 1981 BEL 2:23:55 7:01 8,55 DAM 14 SENEFFE
177. 588   NOËL  HERVE 1980 BEL 2:24:13 7:02 8,53 SEN 68 INCOURT
178. 503   HAULOTTE OLIVIER 1974 BEL 2:24:15 7:02 8,53 VET 81 PERWEZ
179. 616   QUINTIN JEAN-JACQUES 1961 BEL 2:24:18 7:02 8,52 VET 82 INCOURT
180. 621   RENIER PASCAL 1962 BEL 2:24:20 7:02 8,52 VET 83 TOURINNES-SAINT-LAMBERT
181. 539   LEMLIN GREGORY 1980 BEL 2:24:22 7:03 8,52 SEN 69 MARBAIS
182. 633   SCHELLENS CHRISTIAN 1959 BEL 2:25:16 7:05 8,47 VET 84 NIVELLES
183. 428   DERAEMAEKER  PATRICK  1971 BEL 2:25:25 7:06 8,46 VET 85 QUENAST
184. 456   DUCHENE NICOLAS 1980 BEL 2:25:58 7:07 8,43 SEN 70 CORROY-LE-GRAND
185. 378 F COTTEELS JULIE 1985 BEL 2:26:51 7:10 8,38 DAM 15 LUTTRE
186. 445   DIRICK ARTHUR 1997 BEL 2:26:55 7:10 8,37 SEN 71 GREZ-DOICEAU
187. 666   VANCOMPERNOLLE QUENTIN 1983 BEL 2:26:56 7:10 8,37 SEN 72 GOUY-LEZ-PIÉTON
188. 690 F VILET JULIETTE 1973 BEL 2:26:58 7:10 8,37 AIN 16 BRUXELLES
189. 324   BAUDOUX  DIMITRI  1997 BEL 2:27:00 7:10 8,37 SEN 73 WAVRE
190. 500   GUERY ALAN 1976 BEL 2:27:04 7:10 8,36 VET 86 WALHAIN
191. 358 F CAERS CAROLE 1979 BEL 2:27:07 7:11 8,36 DAM 16 BRUXELLES
192. 419 F DELHOVE MARIE 1982 BEL 2:27:28 7:12 8,34 DAM 17 NIVELLES
193. 634   SIRAGUSA  SALVATORE  1973 BEL 2:27:32 7:12 8,34 VET 87 ANDERLECHT
194. 426 F DENEUMOSTIER JUSTINE 1990 BEL 2:27:43 7:12 8,33 DAM 18 LIÈGE
195. 778   MAURISSEN GREGORY 1980 BEL 2:27:47 7:13 8,32 SEN 74 WATERLOO
196. 364   CHANTRAINE CÉDRIC 1979 BEL 2:27:50 7:13 8,32 SEN 75 CHASTRE
197. 771   CONSTANT  GILLES  1982 BEL 2:28:00 7:13 8,31 SEN 76 SPY
198. 95 F IVERGNEAU GAETANE 1968 BEL 2:28:04 7:13 8,31 AIN 17 Grand Leez
199. 564 F MEKERLÉ KARLIEN 1990 BEL 2:28:14 7:14 8,30 DAM 19 KONTICH
200. 368 F CLAIRBOIS LAURENT 1970 BEL 2:28:17 7:14 8,29 AIN 18 WAVRE
201. 575   MORELLE JEROME 1981 BEL 2:28:30 7:15 8,28 SEN 77 NAMUR
202. 673   VANHALLE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER 1981 BEL 2:28:32 7:15 8,28 SEN 78 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
203. 561   MASSON PHILIPPE 1988 BEL 2:28:56 7:16 8,26 SEN 79 NIVELLES
204. 654 F VAN EESBEEK PAULINE 1986 BEL 2:29:03 7:16 8,25 DAM 20 NEDER-OVER-HEMBEEK
205. 602 F PIETTE AMANDINE  1991 BEL 2:29:13 7:17 8,24 DAM 21 LIBERCHIES
206. 490   GIGOT MICHEL 1951 BEL 2:29:21 7:17 8,24 VET 88 OTTIGNIES
207. 599 F PETIT ANNICK 1969 BEL 2:29:25 7:17 8,23 AIN 19 WAYS
208. 394   DE HEMPTINNE DOMINIQUE 1969 BEL 2:30:30 7:20 8,17 VET 89 CORROY-LE-CHATEAU
209. 350 F BOUREZ SOPHIE 1983 BEL 2:30:36 7:21 8,17 DAM 22 GENAPPE
210. 692 F WATERLOT MARIE 1988 BEL 2:30:46 7:21 8,16 DAM 23 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
211. 487   GAUTIER AXEL 1972 BEL 2:31:46 7:24 8,10 VET 90 WOLUWE-ST-PIERRE
212. 448 F DOMINÉ CAROLINE 1972 BEL 2:31:48 7:24 8,10 AIN 20 GENAPPE
213. 417 F DELBERGHE CÉLINE 1987 BEL 2:31:50 7:24 8,10 DAM 24 BAISY THY
214. 347 F BOSCARDIN NADINE 1965 BEL 2:31:58 7:25 8,09 AIN 21 GEMBLOUX
215. 304   OST VINCENT 1977 BEL 2:32:02 7:25 8,09 VET 91 AUDERGHEM
216. 553   MAETENS  YVES  1965 BEL 2:32:07 7:25 8,09 VET 92 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
217. 478 F FOCAN MURIEL  1976 BEL 2:32:17 7:26 8,08 AIN 22 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
218. 514   HOTAT MICHEL 1969 BEL 2:32:20 7:26 8,07 VET 93 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
219. 626 F ROSE MYRIAM 1961 BEL 2:32:25 7:26 8,07 AIN 23 SART DAMES AVELINES
220. 627   ROSE FRANKIE 1954 BEL 2:32:27 7:26 8,07 VET 94 SART DAMES AVELINES
221. 526   LAMARQUE CHRISTIAN 1948 BEL 2:33:26 7:29 8,02 VET 95 KAIN
222. 351   BOURIT CHRISTOPHE 1972 BEL 2:33:47 7:30 8,00 VET 96 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
223. 476 F FLAMANT ALINE 1993 BEL 2:34:04 7:31 7,98 DAM 25 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
224. 580   MOURMAUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1958 BEL 2:34:20 7:32 7,97 VET 97 OTTIGNIES
225. 479 F FORGIARINI VALÉRIE 1970 BEL 2:34:43 7:33 7,95 AIN 24 BIERGHES
226. 430 F DESERRANNO MYRIAM 1955 BEL 2:34:44 7:33 7,95 AIN 25 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
227. 400   DE SMET ARNAUD 1982 BEL 2:34:56 7:33 7,94 SEN 80 WATERLOO
228. 542 F LIESSE JACQUELINE 1950 BEL 2:35:01 7:34 7,93 AIN 26 WAVRE
229. 423 F DELODDERE  CHRISTEL 1983 BEL 2:35:18 7:35 7,92 DAM 26 NIVELLES
230. 397   DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE 1954 BEL 2:35:20 7:35 7,92 VET 98 LOT
231. 687   VERRIEST XAVIER 1982 BEL 2:35:38 7:36 7,90 SEN 81 STERREBEEK
232. 556 F MARCHAL MARIE ANNE 1957 BEL 2:35:41 7:36 7,90 AIN 27 BRUXELLES
233. 507 F HERBOTS JESSICA 1988 BEL 2:35:48 7:36 7,89 DAM 27 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
234. 587   NOËL  NICOLAS 1984 BEL 2:35:50 7:36 7,89 SEN 82 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
235. 586 F NOBER NADINE 1969 BEL 2:36:04 7:37 7,88 AIN 28 LIMELETTE
236. 652 F VALLERY BÉNÉDICTE 1974 BEL 2:36:15 7:37 7,87 AIN 29 SOMBREFFE
237. 590   OLMO BENJAMIN  1982 BEL 2:36:17 7:37 7,87 SEN 83 LIGNY
238. 415   DEGUELDRE  GRÉGORY  1983 BEL 2:36:19 7:38 7,87 SEN 84 OVERIJSE
239. 409 F DEFERIERE CAROLE 1978 BEL 2:36:22 7:38 7,87 DAM 28 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
240. 410 F DEFERIERE  JULIE  1978 BEL 2:36:24 7:38 7,86 DAM 29 BIERGES
241. 352   BRAMS HUGUES 1966 BEL 2:36:26 7:38 7,86 VET 99 OTTIGNIES
242. 319 F BALLE MARIANNE 1975 BEL 2:36:29 7:38 7,86 AIN 30 TILLY
243. 532   LAZZERINI THIERRY 1965 BEL 2:36:31 7:38 7,86 VET 100 ECAUSSINNES
244. 665   VANCAUWELAERT MICHEL 1964 BEL 2:36:34 7:38 7,86 VET 101 ECAUSSINNES
245. 421 F DELINCE CELINE 1978 BEL 2:36:54 7:39 7,84 DAM 30 MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
246. 492 F GLORIEUX GAËLLE 1984 BEL 2:37:12 7:40 7,82 DAM 31 SOMBREFFE
247. 650 F TITS CATHERINE 1980 BEL 2:37:17 7:40 7,82 DAM 32 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
248. 373 F COLPAINT EMILIE 1991 BEL 2:37:18 7:40 7,82 DAM 33 BRUXELLES
249. 466 F EDOM MELANIE 1986 BEL 2:37:49 7:42 7,79 DAM 34 ECAUSSINNES
250. 773 F DIEPART JUSTINE 1989 BEL 2:38:15 7:43 7,77 DAM 35 ETTERBEEK
251. 592 F PARMENTIER KARINE 1969 BEL 2:38:20 7:43 7,77 AIN 31 NIVELLES
252. 446 F DOCHAIN THUYEN 1978 BEL 2:38:23 7:44 7,77 DAM 36 WANZE
253. 595   PENING CHRISTIAN 1947 BEL 2:38:40 7:44 7,75 VET 102 NIVELLES
254. 578 F MOTTARD MARIE 1995 BEL 2:38:44 7:45 7,75 DAM 37 GENVAL
255. 329   BEAUDELOT PATRICK 1962 BEL 2:39:37 7:47 7,71 VET 103 LIMELETTE
256. 664   VANBLAERE FRÉDÉRIC 1967 BEL 2:39:46 7:48 7,70 VET 104 BIERGES
257. 432 F DESIRON ANAÏS 1996 BEL 2:40:01 7:48 7,69 DAM 38 SUARLÉE
258. 667   VANDEN DRIESCH FRANÇOIS 1963 BEL 2:40:02 7:48 7,69 VET 105 BRUXELLES
259. 374 F COMBERNOUS ISABELLE 1977 BEL 2:40:07 7:49 7,68 AIN 32 BOUSVAL
260. 597 F PERREMANS ALINE 1979 BEL 2:40:10 7:49 7,68 DAM 39 BOUSVAL
261. 601   PIERREUX STEPHANE 1977 BEL 2:40:13 7:49 7,68 VET 106 BOUSVAL
262. 472   FERRACIN THIERRY 1975 BEL 2:40:14 7:49 7,68 VET 107 BOUSVAL
263. 489   GHÉRAILLE JEAN-MARC 1966 BEL 2:40:19 7:49 7,67 VET 108 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
264. 668 F VANDEN EYNDE ALEXANDRA 1975 BEL 2:40:26 7:50 7,67 AIN 33 LOBBES
265. 318   BALLANT DENIS 1963 BEL 2:40:31 7:50 7,66 VET 109 BRUXELLES
266. 515 F HUBLOUE KRISTEL 1976 BEL 2:40:36 7:50 7,66 AIN 34 HOUTAIN-LE-VAL
267. 392   DE COSTER CEDRIC 1979 BEL 2:40:43 7:50 7,65 SEN 85 REVES
268. 327 F BÉARELLE SARAH 1986 BEL 2:41:14 7:52 7,63 DAM 40 SCHAERBEEK
269. 328 F BÉARELLE CAROLE 1990 BEL 2:41:15 7:52 7,63 DAM 41 RESSAIX
270. 403 F DE BRUYNE ANNE 1968 BEL 2:41:56 7:54 7,60 AIN 35 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
271. 348 F BOTNARI LARISA 1989 BEL 2:42:12 7:55 7,58 DAM 42 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
272. 524 F LACROIX MARINE 1992 FRA 2:42:15 7:55 7,58 DAM 43 DOUAI
273. 452 F DRAUX STÉPHANIE 1971 BEL 2:42:21 7:55 7,58 AIN 36 HOUTAIN-LE-VAL
274. 540 F LEMMENS STÉPHANIE 1974 BEL 2:42:46 7:56 7,56 AIN 37 GEMBLOUX
275. 388 F DE BAETS VERONIQUE 1978 BEL 2:42:47 7:56 7,56 DAM 44 LIMELETTE
276. 386 F DAUJEUMONT ELODIE 1982 BEL 2:42:55 7:57 7,55 DAM 45 LIGNY
277. 463   DURIEUX ALAIN 1967 BEL 2:42:59 7:57 7,55 VET 110 BRUXELLES
278. 454 F DRUART FANNY 1991 BEL 2:43:30 7:59 7,52 DAM 46 ROSIÈRES
279. 644 F THÉATE SANDRA 1984 BEL 2:43:37 7:59 7,52 DAM 47 OTTIGNIES
280. 565   MESQUITA JOAO 1995 BEL 2:43:45 7:59 7,51 SEN 86 ETTERBEEK
281. 677   VANHOUTTE JOHN 1963 BEL 2:43:48 7:59 7,51 VET 111 RIXENSART
282. 436   DESTENAY PATRICK 1973 BEL 2:43:49 7:59 7,51 VET 112 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
283. 462 F DUPUIS LAURENCE 1970 BEL 2:43:52 8:00 7,51 AIN 38 OPHAIN
284. 531 F LAUREYS CHARLOTTE 1973 BEL 2:43:53 8:00 7,51 AIN 39 BOUSVAL
285. 449 F DOUMIT SONIA 1976 BEL 2:43:56 8:00 7,50 AIN 40 LASNE
286. 529   LAMON FRÉDÉRIC  1974 BEL 2:43:58 8:00 7,50 VET 113 BRAINE-L’ALLEUD
287. 613 F POULLAOUEC JOANNA 1988 BEL 2:44:00 8:00 7,50 DAM 48 SAINT-GILLES
288. 614   POULLAOUEC GUILLAUME 1988 BEL 2:44:01 8:00 7,50 SEN 87 SAINT-GILLES
289. 405   DECHENTINNES CHRISTIAN 1951 BEL 2:44:04 8:00 7,50 VET 114 LASNE
290. 383   CRUSNAIRE MARC 1962 BEL 2:44:07 8:00 7,49 VET 115 OTTIGNIES
291. 568   MEURS JEAN-POL 1963 BEL 2:44:21 8:01 7,48 VET 116 NIVELLES
292. 483 F GALANT ANNE 1971 BEL 2:44:37 8:02 7,47 AIN 41 GAURAIN-RAMECROIX
293. 660   VAN MOLLEKOT CHRISTOPHE 1971 BEL 2:44:50 8:02 7,46 VET 117 WATERLOO
294. 541 F LEYSSENS VALÉRIE 1971 BEL 2:44:53 8:03 7,46 AIN 42 WATERLOO
295. 691   VREVEN LAURENT  1969 BEL 2:45:40 8:05 7,42 VET 118 CEROUX-MOUSTY
296. 382 F COURTOIS MARION 1979 BEL 2:46:11 8:06 7,40 DAM 49 RIXENSART
297. 624   ROLLAND SAMUEL 1981 BEL 2:46:12 8:06 7,40 SEN 88 WALHAIN-ST-PAUL
298. 637   SNEESSENS QUENTIN 2000 BEL 2:46:15 8:07 7,40 SEN 89 OTTIGNIES
299. 619 F REGNIER ANNICK 1964 BEL 2:46:31 8:07 7,39 AIN 43 MAZY
300. 395 F DE JONGE VALÉRIE 1969 BEL 2:46:33 8:07 7,39 AIN 44 BIERGES
301. 326 F BAWIN BRIGITTE 1952 BEL 2:46:35 8:08 7,38 AIN 45 BOUSVAL
302. 693 F WAUTIER  VIRGINIE 1981 BEL 2:46:54 8:08 7,37 DAM 50 SOMBREFFE
303. 316 F BACHY VÉRONIQUE 1971 BEL 2:46:59 8:09 7,37 AIN 46 COUILLET
304. 315 F BACHY MARIE 1981 BEL 2:47:00 8:09 7,37 DAM 51 WAVRE
305. 379   COTTON PHILIPPE 1971 BEL 2:47:12 8:09 7,36 VET 119 BRYE
306. 574 F MOREAU FRANÇOISE 1965 BEL 2:47:25 8:10 7,35 AIN 47 NIVELLES
307. 589 F NOTEZ NATHALIE 1971 BEL 2:48:24 8:13 7,30 AIN 48 VIEUX-GENAPPE
308. 341 F BOBOT MÉLODIE 1990 BEL 2:48:25 8:13 7,30 DAM 52 NIVELLES
309. 459 F DUMONT LUDIVINE 1976 BEL 2:48:28 8:13 7,30 AIN 49 SENEFFE
310. 320 F BALOSSIER DOMINIQUE 1978 BEL 2:48:30 8:13 7,30 AIN 50 NIVELLES
311. 420   DELHOVE FRANÇOIS 1978 BEL 2:48:31 8:13 7,30 VET 120 BAULERS
312. 510 F HOCK FRANÇOISE 1965 BEL 2:48:49 8:14 7,29 AIN 51 OTTIGNIES
313. 372 F COLLET VÉRONIQUE 1976 BEL 2:49:00 8:15 7,28 AIN 52 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
314. 370 F CLIQUET GWENAËLLE  1976 BEL 2:49:02 8:15 7,28 AIN 53 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
315. 681 F VENNEKENS BÉNÉDICTE 1973 BEL 2:49:03 8:15 7,28 AIN 54 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
316. 376 F CORBISIER MICHÈLE    BEL 2:49:35 8:16 7,25 DAM 53  
317. 594   PEIGNOIS THIERRY 1963 BEL 2:49:44 8:17 7,25 VET 121 INCOURT
318. 573   MONCHAUX GONTRAN 1969 BEL 2:50:26 8:19 7,22 VET 122 ORP-JAUCHE
319. 433   DESPY PASCAL 1980 BEL 2:50:28 8:19 7,22 SEN 90 BOSSIÈRE
320. 527 F LAMBERT BERNADETTE 1958 BEL 2:50:30 8:19 7,21 AIN 55 HAMME-MILLE
321. 611   POCH ANTOINE 1981 BEL 2:50:32 8:19 7,21 SEN 91 JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
322. 609   PIROTTE ROBERT 1960 BEL 2:51:07 8:21 7,19 VET 123 TONGRINNE
323. 498 F GRANDMONT ANITA 1967 BEL 2:52:05 8:24 7,15 AIN 56 BOUSVAL
324. 481 F FRANÇOIS NATHALIE 1970 BEL 2:52:10 8:24 7,14 AIN 57 BAISY THY
325. 464 F DURIEUX AGNES 1969 BEL 2:52:31 8:25 7,13 AIN 58 PERUWELZ
326. 517   JAOUAN OLIVIER 1968 BEL 2:52:56 8:26 7,11 VET 124 LASNE
327. 511 F HOET BERNADETTE 1959 BEL 2:53:09 8:27 7,10 AIN 59 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
328. 443   DI MÉO LAURENT 1981 BEL 2:53:27 8:28 7,09 SEN 92 CORBAIS
329. 369   CLERBOIS RAYMOND 1957 BEL 2:53:40 8:28 7,08 VET 125 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
330. 387   DE BACK ROGIER 1970 BEL 2:53:46 8:29 7,08 VET 126 WAVRE
331. 658 F VAN LAER NADINE 1964 BEL 2:53:51 8:29 7,08 AIN 60 WÉPION
332. 504   HENRICOT ERIC 1961 BEL 2:53:53 8:29 7,07 VET 127 WÉPION
333. 583   MUSETTE SAMUEL 1974 BEL 2:53:59 8:29 7,07 VET 128 NIVELLES
334. 653   VAN CRAENENBROECK PASCAL 1963 BEL 2:54:07 8:30 7,06 VET 129 WAYS
335. 501 F HAMMOSER GRACE 1959 BEL 2:55:14 8:33 7,02 AIN 61 ECAUSSINNES
336. 618 F QUOIDBACH VINCIANE 1972 BEL 2:56:16 8:36 6,98 AIN 62 BRUXELLES
337. 471 F FÉLIX ISABELLE 1972 BEL 2:56:19 8:36 6,98 AIN 63 CHARLEROI
338. 505 F HENROTIN CAROLINE 1972 BEL 2:56:20 8:36 6,98 AIN 64 HOUTAIN-LE-VAL
339. 545   LORAUX ETIENNE 1963 BEL 2:56:51 8:38 6,96 VET 130 SART DAMES AVELINES
340. 404   DECHAMPS DAVID 1969 BEL 2:57:02 8:38 6,95 VET 131 OVERIJSE
341. 780 F VANDENBROUCKE NATHALIE 1983 BEL 2:58:02 8:41 6,91 DAM 54 AUDERGHEM
342. 97 F DANTROU CATHERINE 1973 BEL 2:58:35 8:43 6,89 AIN 65  
343. 469   EVRARD JOHNNY 1972 BEL 2:59:10 8:44 6,87 VET 132 WATERLOO
344. 330 F BEAUDELOT ALEXIA 1995 BEL 2:59:11 8:44 6,86 DAM 55 LIMELETTE
345. 577 F MOTTARD EMELINE 2001 BEL 2:59:19 8:45 6,86 DAM 56 GENVAL
346. 470 F FARNIER MARGUERITE 1966 BEL 3:01:30 8:51 6,78 AIN 66 BRUXELLES
347. 699 F WITTOUCK ANNE SOPHIE 1982 BEL 3:02:09 8:53 6,75 DAM 57 RONQUIERES
348. 508 F HERPIGNY FLORENCE 1981 BEL 3:02:36 8:54 6,74 DAM 58 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
349. 628 F ROUARD LAURIANE 1981 BEL 3:02:40 8:55 6,73 DAM 59 BRUXELLES
350. 655   VAN ERP JEAN-PHILIPPE 1965 BEL 3:03:09 8:56 6,72 VET 133 CHASTRE
351. 360 F CAPPELLEN VIOLAINE 1987 BEL 3:03:19 8:57 6,71 DAM 60 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
352. 475 F FLAMAND  VALÉRIE  1964 BEL 3:03:24 8:57 6,71 AIN 67 WATERLOO
353. 494   GOFFAUX JEAN-PHILIPE 1989 BEL 3:05:13 9:02 6,64 SEN 93 BRUXELLES
354. 522 F KOEINIG SANDRA 1986 BEL 3:05:14 9:02 6,64 DAM 61 BRUXELLES
355. 362 F CASTIN CÉCILE 1967 BEL 3:05:47 9:04 6,62 AIN 68 RIXENSART
356. 538 F LEGROS SYLVIE 1979 BEL 3:06:25 9:06 6,60 DAM 62 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
357. 322 F BARRETTO REBECA 1974 BEL 3:06:27 9:06 6,60 AIN 69 WAVRE
358. 669 F VANDENDAELE  SANDRINE  1969 BEL 3:09:36 9:15 6,49 AIN 70 BAISY THY
359. 663   VANBENEDEN FRÉDÉRIC  1964 BEL 3:09:40 9:15 6,49 VET 134 BAISY THY
360. 672   VANELSLANDER RINUS 1962 BEL 3:13:07 9:25 6,37 VET 135 BRUXELLES
361. 670 F VANDERLIN CHARLÈNE 1994 BEL 3:13:23 9:26 6,36 DAM 63 ITTRE
362. 384 F DAMIT VALÉRIE 1979 BEL 3:13:25 9:26 6,36 DAM 64 GEMBLOUX
363. 457 F DUCHENNE MARTINE 1964 BEL 3:14:04 9:28 6,34 AIN 71 MONT SAINT ANDRÉ
364. 680   VANPARYS MICHEL 1961 BEL 3:14:07 9:28 6,34 VET 136 MONT SAINT ANDRÉ
365. 566 F MESSIAEN MARIE 1979 BEL 3:14:44 9:30 6,32 DAM 65 BOIGNÉE
366. 523   LABRUYÈRE CORENTIN 1989 BEL 3:15:04 9:31 6,31 SEN 94 WAVRE
367. 649 F TIQUET FRANCOISE  1981 BEL 3:15:24 9:32 6,29 DAM 66 RIXENSART
368. 615   PREUD'HOMME XAVIER 1982 BEL 3:15:25 9:32 6,29 SEN 95 RIXENSART
369. 354 F BRIBOSIA LAURENCE 1966 BEL 3:15:58 9:34 6,28 AIN 72 RIXENSART
370. 638   SNEESSENS ERIC 1970 BEL 3:18:11 9:40 6,21 VET 137 OTTIGNIES
371. 442 F DEWILDE CLAIRE 1981 BEL 3:18:28 9:41 6,20 DAM 67 MOUSTIER-SUR-SAMBRE
372. 629 F ROUZEEUW GINETTE  1957 BEL 3:19:32 9:44 6,16 AIN 73 RIXENSART
373. 576 F MOTTARD JOELLE 1962 BEL 3:19:38 9:44 6,16 AIN 74 GENVAL
374. 484 F GALLEZ MICHÈLE  1967 BEL 3:19:40 9:44 6,16 AIN 75 RIXENSART
375. 396 F DE LAETER LORELYN 1990 BEL 3:33:45 10:26 5,75 DAM 68 BRUXELLES
376. 552 F MACEDO CLAUDIA 1967 BEL 3:33:48 10:26 5,75 AIN 76 RIXENSART
377. 584   NAGARAJ ABHISHEK 1992 GER 4:31:56 13:16 4,52 SEN 96 AACHEN
377. B10   ERREUR ACHERCHER   BEL 4:43:30 13:50 4,34 SEN 97  
DNF 96 F POTTILZ EVE 1981 BEL       DAM    
DNF 301   VAN DER VEKEN GREG 1992 BEL       SEN   GRAND-LEEZ
DNF 305   VANDERCAM NICOLAS 1983 BEL       SEN   LASNE
DNF 325   BAUDUIN DIDIER 1967 BEL       VET   UCCLE
DNF 371 F COCHU SARAH 1996 BEL       DAM   COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
DNF 416 F DEKAN  ISABELLE  1972 BEL       AIN   WAYS
DNF 439   DEVLESCHOUDERE STEPHANE 1966 BEL       VET   VILLERS-LA-VILLE
DNF 447 F DOCHAIN KYUNG 1978 BEL       AIN   EMBOURG
DNF 528   LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE 1971 BEL       VET   GEMBLOUX